Babbitt, Byron L., SGT
Babineau, Phil, RM3
Babson, Mark, ARM3
Bacon Sr., Norman, HM
Bagrowski, Edward, unk
Bair, William, unk
Baker, C. Ed, EM2
Baker, Joseph S., BM1/C
Bandelin, William F., S1/C
Baratti, John L., BT1
Barbiere, Joseph, unk
Baril, Gary, MR3
Baron, Don, ET3
Barnes, Clell D., ETN2
Barnes, Francis W., EM2
Barnes, Walter F., SFC
Barry, Daniel W., S1/C
Barthin, Edward, unk
Barthold, John H., EM2
Bartoli, Ronald J., unk
Barton, Ben V., SN
Barton, John C., BMSN
Bassford, Norval E., S1/C
Bates, Frederick D., MM2
Bauer, Leo A., S1/C
Bavender, William L., GM2
Baxter, William T., BM3
Baylis, Lennie, QMSN
Beard, Keith S., PN2
Bearse, Fred H., AMM1/C
Beauregard, F. Lawrence, unk
Beaurskens, John J., unk
Beausoleil, Donald, GM3
Beck, Jack, LTJG
Belcher, Cecil W. "Tex", MM2/C
Bellini, Anthony, GMSN
Benjamin, John F., RDSN
Benlein, Eugene, FTC
Berardi, Fred, BT
Bergmann, Melvin A., RM3/C
Berkenstock, Randell, YN2/C
Bernhardt, Dennis P., ET2
Bernier, Donald P., SSML3
Berry, Mark, ARM3/C
Berstler, Milton, SF1
Berthhold, Arthur C., SC3/C
Berthold, John L., unk
Besemer, Edwin C., S1/C
Bice, Bobby G., BM3
Bissonette, Raymond "Buzz", SN
Bivins, Howard V., ENS
Black, Raymond, SH2
Black, Robert W., S1/C
Blackwell, Deryl C, unk
Blais, Jean, EM2
Blake, James G., STS3(SS)
Blanchette, George J., GMG1
Blankenship, Dean B., RM3/C
Blaskey, Neale, GM3
Blevins, William F., HMC(SS)
Block, Paul F., RM3
Blondin, Claude W., SC1
Blood, Milo C., S1/C
Blount, Leslie A., unk
Bogues, J.J., S1/C
Bohannon, Jesse E., S1/C
Bomar, Roger, FTG3
Boneigh, Jim, unk
Booth, Elmer, unk
Booth, Larry D., SN
Bork, Fred, EM
Bosler, Edwin B., LTJG
Boreson, William H., unk, COMMITTEE
Boryc, Irvin J., RM3
Bost, Paul T., unk
Boswell, Orval E., EM3/C
Bothur, Theodure J., SK2
Bouchard, Frank X., S1/C
Boughter, Henry, RM2
Bow, Richard W., QM3
Bowers, Joseph W., S2/C
Bowman, Raymond, RM3
Bowren, Hershel D., S1/C
Bowser, John J., BT3
Boyd, Carl J., LCDR
Brackney, James, unk
Bradshaw, Henry G., PhM3/C
Brancato, Albert, SK (Story)
Brandon, Forrest, unk
Brandon, Michael, MM3(SS)
Brauchler, Jacob P., GM2/C
Bray, Kenneth C., F1/C
Brazell, Hugh, EM1
Bremser, Robert F., FTMSN
Brennan, Robert J., GMG3
Bresslin, Jack, unk
Breuning, Carl, FT3
Brisco, John, S2/CL
Brodiske, Jack M., MEFN
Brookes, Jack E., LTJG
Brooks, James H., S1/C
Brooks, Jerome, unk
Brown, Craig H., USMC
Brown, Henry L., MMCM
Brown, John T., SN
Brown, Larry, MM3
Brunson, William O., SF3
Brusadin, Richard P., EM2
Bryer, Kenneth, BT1
Bullard, Neal J., WT2
Bunzey, James A., FTM3
Burchfield, Victor L., FTMC
Burke, John C., unk
Burgess, Robert J., SN
Burke, William, RM
Burks, Robert L., GM3
Burns, Stanley, MM3/C
Burrows, Cleon, unk
Butler, Harold T., SH3
Butler, Robert A., SN
Butterfield, Fred L., TMC(SS)
Byers, Dean C., SM1