Babbitt, Byron L., SGT
Babson, Mark, ARM3
Bagrowski, Edward, unk
Bair, William, unk
Baker, C. Ed, EM2
Baker, Joseph S., BM1/C
Bandelin, William F., S1/C
Baratti, John L., BT1
Barbiere, Joseph, unk
Baril, Gary, MR3
Baron, Don, ET3
Barnes, Clell D., ETN2
Barnes, Francis W., EM2
Barry, Daniel W., S1/C
Barthin, Edward, unk
Barton, Ben V., SN
Barton, John C., BMSN
Bassford, Norval E., S1/C
Bates, Frederick D., MM2
Bauer, Leo A., S1/C
Bavender, William L., GM2
Baxter, William T., BM3
Baylis, Lennie, QMSN
Beard, Keith S., PN2
Bearse, Fred H., AMM1/C
Beauregard, F. Lawrence, unk
Beaurskens, John J., unk
Beausoleil, Donald, GM3
Beck, Jack, LTJG
Belcher, Cecil W. "Tex", MM2/C
Bellini, Anthony, GMSN
Benjamin, John F., RDSN
Benlein, Eugene, FTC
Berardi, Fred, BT
Bergmann, Melvin A., RM3/C
Berkenstock, Randell, YN2/C
Bernhardt, Dennis P., ET2
Bernier, Donald P., SSML3
Berry, Mark, ARM3/C
Berthhold, Arthur C., SC3/C
Berthold, John L., unk
Besemer, Edwin C., S1/C
Bissonette, Raymond "Buzz", SN
Bivins, Howard V., ENS
Black, Raymond, SH2
Black, Robert W., S1/C
Blackwell, Deryl C, unk
Blake, James G., STS3(SS)
Blanchette, George J., GMG1
Blankenship, Dean B., RM3/C
Blevins, William F., HMC(SS)
Block, Paul F., RM3
Blondin, Claude W., SC1
Blood, Milo C., S1/C
Blount, Leslie A., unk
Bogues, J.J., S1/C
Bohannon, Jesse E., S1/C
Boneigh, Jim, unk
Booth, Elmer, unk
Booth, Larry D., SN
Bork, Fred, EM
Bosler, Edwin B., LTJG
Boreson, William H., unk, COMMITTEE
Boryc, Irvin J., RM3
Bost, Paul T., unk
Boswell, Orval, EM3/C
Bothur, Theodure J., SK2
Bouchard, Frank X., S1/C
Boughter, Henry, RM2
Bow, Richard W., QM3
Bowers, Joseph W., S2/C
Bowren, Hershel D., S1/C
Bowser, John J., BT3
Bradshaw, Henry G., PhM3/C
Brancato, Albert, SK (Story)
Brandon, Forrest, unk
Brandon, Michael, MM3(SS)
Brauchler, Jacob P., GM2/C
Brazell, Hugh, EM1
Bremser, Robert F., FTMSN
Brennan, Robert J., GMG3
Bresslin, Jack, unk
Breuning, Carl, FT3
Brisco, John, S2/CL
Brodiske, Jack M., MEFN
Brookes, Jack E., LTJG
Brooks, James H., S1/C
Brooks, Jerome, unk
Brown, Craig H., USMC
Brown, Henry L., MMCM
Brown, John T., SN
Brown, Larry, MM3
Brunson, William O., SF3
Brusadin, Richard P., EM2
Bryer, Kenneth, BT1
Bullard, Neal J., WT2
Bunzey, James A., FTM3
Burke, John C., unk
Burgess, Robert J., SN
Burke, William, RM
Burks, Robert L., GM3
Burns, Stanley, MM3/C
Burrows, Cleon, unk
Butler, Harold T., SH3
Butler, Robert A., SN
Butterfield, Fred L., TMC(SS)
Byers, Dean C., SM1